You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 222) Referrals (Total 0) Search Engines (Total 0)

1. COM COM 8400265
2. unknown unknown 6215023
3. NET NET 3920572
4. unknown unknown 3857103
5. Germany Germany 968118
6. unknown unknown 563828
7. unknown unknown 501908
8. unknown unknown 453333
9. unknown unknown 449519
10. unknown unknown 448390
11. unknown unknown 404848
12. unknown unknown 333332
13. unknown unknown 324184
14. Ukraine Ukraine 226586
15. Australia Australia 201134
16. unknown unknown 185665
17. Russian Federation Russian Federation 178854
18. China China 102285
19. Switzerland Switzerland 100164
20. ORG ORG 98355





Browsers (Total 827) Operating Systems (Total 113) Modules (Total 184)

1. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5910213
2. Safari Safari 4436642
3. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 4185783
4. Safari Safari 3829585
5. Safari Safari 3813402
6. Safari Safari 3093153
7. Safari Safari 3001602
8. MSIE 6.0 MSIE 6.0 1568673
9. Safari Safari 862262
10. Safari Safari 859842
11. Safari Safari 788399
12. MSIE 6.0 MSIE 6.0 712493
13. Safari Safari 711500
14. Safari Safari 682746
15. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 681831
16. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 677697
17. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 670834
18. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 669469
19. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 668779
20. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 667468


1. Windows NT Windows NT 5737717
2. Windows NT Windows NT 4375007
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2716493
4. Windows XP Windows XP 1775023
5. Windows XP Windows XP 1766042
6. Windows XP Windows XP 1733442
7. Windows NT Windows NT 1264099
8. Windows XP Windows XP 1247567
9. Windows NT Windows NT 1059881
10. Windows NT Windows NT 961352
11. Windows NT Windows NT 918510
12. Windows XP Windows XP 772328
13. Macintosh Macintosh 678306
14. Linux Linux 529418
15. Windows NT Windows NT 487955
16. Windows NT Windows NT 487955
17. Windows NT Windows NT 373106
18. Windows NT Windows NT 344979
19. Windows 2000 Windows 2000 316551
20. Windows NT Windows NT 239283


1. Forums 10385045
2. Forums 7770761
3. Forums 6855817
4. Your Account 2815947
5. Your Account 2040303
6. Your Account 1959153
7. MS Analysis 1839334
8. Forums 1693732
9. Forums 1647719
10. Forums 1601466
11. Forums 1576178
12. Forums 1534403
13. Forums 1492819
14. Forums 1454542
15. Forums 1392174
16. Forums 1223605
17. Forums 1220388
18. Forums 1208507
19. Forums 1198660
20. Forums 1193681

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 466) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa Yesterday 96771
2. BMZ BMZ 2189 Days ago 14650
3. life life 107 Days ago 6912
4. Rigel Rigel 2704 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 2765 Days ago 3860
6. The The 2647 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 2365 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 2188 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 2334 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 3768 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 3278 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 2951 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 2217 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 2592 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 2799 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 952 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 3142 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 2142 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 3029 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 2975 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79514
2. 1280 800 32 35722
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6307
6. 1366 768 32 4650
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1024 768 24 2968
9. 1920 1080 24 2826
10. 800 600 32 2792
11. 1366 768 24 2592
12. 1280 800 24 2584
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 888
18. 1024 640 32 887
19. 1280 768 32 874
20. 1680 1050 24 828

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 0.14 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 0.1506s (PHP: 48% - SQL: 52%) ] - [ SQL queries: 525 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 26 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]