You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 221) Referrals (Total 0) Search Engines (Total 0)

1. COM COM 8355630
2. unknown unknown 6085003
3. NET NET 3912149
4. unknown unknown 3727083
5. Germany Germany 949641
6. unknown unknown 433808
7. unknown unknown 371888
8. unknown unknown 323313
9. unknown unknown 319499
10. unknown unknown 318370
11. unknown unknown 274828
12. Ukraine Ukraine 225591
13. unknown unknown 203312
14. Australia Australia 201100
15. unknown unknown 194164
16. Russian Federation Russian Federation 178508
17. China China 102119
18. Switzerland Switzerland 98928
19. ORG ORG 97837
20. Poland Poland 86231





Browsers (Total 788) Operating Systems (Total 95) Modules (Total 162)

1. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5778381
2. Safari Safari 4401899
3. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 4053951
4. Safari Safari 3794842
5. Safari Safari 3778659
6. Safari Safari 3058410
7. Safari Safari 2966859
8. MSIE 6.0 MSIE 6.0 1565744
9. Safari Safari 827519
10. Safari Safari 825099
11. Safari Safari 753656
12. MSIE 6.0 MSIE 6.0 709564
13. Safari Safari 676757
14. Safari Safari 648003
15. Safari Safari 629420
16. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 549999
17. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 545865
18. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 539002
19. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 537637
20. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 536947


1. Windows NT Windows NT 5700115
2. Windows NT Windows NT 4337405
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2710544
4. Windows XP Windows XP 1769074
5. Windows XP Windows XP 1760093
6. Windows XP Windows XP 1727493
7. Windows XP Windows XP 1241618
8. Windows NT Windows NT 1226497
9. Windows NT Windows NT 1022279
10. Windows NT Windows NT 923750
11. Windows NT Windows NT 880908
12. Windows XP Windows XP 766379
13. Macintosh Macintosh 673267
14. Linux Linux 525678
15. Windows NT Windows NT 450353
16. Windows NT Windows NT 450353
17. Windows NT Windows NT 335504
18. Windows 2000 Windows 2000 316394
19. Windows NT Windows NT 307377
20. Windows NT Windows NT 201681


1. Forums 10282701
2. Forums 7668417
3. Forums 6753473
4. Your Account 2801451
5. Your Account 2025807
6. Your Account 1944657
7. MS Analysis 1813048
8. Forums 1591388
9. Forums 1545375
10. Forums 1499122
11. Forums 1473834
12. Forums 1432059
13. Forums 1390475
14. Forums 1352198
15. Forums 1289830
16. Forums 1121261
17. Forums 1118044
18. Forums 1106163
19. Forums 1096316
20. Your Account 1095835

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 465) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 5 Days ago 96757
2. BMZ BMZ 2169 Days ago 14650
3. life life 87 Days ago 6912
4. Rigel Rigel 2684 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 2745 Days ago 3860
6. The The 2627 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 2345 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 2168 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 2314 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 3748 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 3258 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 2931 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 2197 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 2572 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 2779 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 932 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 3122 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 2122 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 3009 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 2955 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79514
2. 1280 800 32 35722
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6307
6. 1366 768 32 4650
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1024 768 24 2967
9. 1920 1080 24 2808
10. 800 600 32 2792
11. 1280 800 24 2584
12. 1366 768 24 2563
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 888
18. 1024 640 32 887
19. 1280 768 32 874
20. 1680 1050 24 828

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 0.15 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 0.153s (PHP: 51% - SQL: 49%) ] - [ SQL queries: 525 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 82 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]