You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 262) Referrals (Total 87595) Search Engines (Total 170)

1. COM COM 12840113
2. unknown unknown 10236951
3. unknown unknown 7879033
4. unknown unknown 4585758
5. unknown unknown 4523838
6. unknown unknown 4475263
7. unknown unknown 4471449
8. unknown unknown 4470320
9. NET NET 4440125
10. unknown unknown 4426778
11. unknown unknown 4355262
12. unknown unknown 4346114
13. unknown unknown 4207595
14. unknown unknown 3668747
15. unknown unknown 3563325
16. unknown unknown 3213519
17. unknown unknown 2769556
18. unknown unknown 2405233
19. unknown unknown 2353839
20. unknown unknown 1887054


1. www.free-islam.com 475264
2. free-islam.org 292985
3. www.free-islam.com 252974
4. free-islam.org 239435
5. www.access-quran.com 207209
6. www.free-islam.net 176684
7. free-islam.com 150568
8. www.free-islam.org 139775
9. access-quran.com 125277
10. www.free-islam.net 121242
11. www.free-islam.org 116331
12. free-islam.com 106949
13. mail.free-islam.com 42075
14. mail.free-islam.net 38581
15. rum.free-islam.net 38289
16. www.youtube.com 31708
17. forum.free-islam.org 18658
18. forum.free-islam.net 16940
19. forum.free-islam.com 16559
20. ns1.dot5nameservers.com.f... 9249


1. www.google.com 8929
2. www.google.com 3781
3. www.google.co.in 1546
4. www.google.co.uk 1429
5. www.google.com.au 1190
6. search.yahoo.com 779
7. www.google.com.pk 693
8. www.google.ca 591
9. www.google.ae 419
10. www.google.co.il 400
11. www.google.com.my 365
12. www.google.be 351
13. www.google.de 338
14. www.google.com.eg 314
15. www.google.co.in 310
16. www.google.fr 304
17. search.msn.com 218
18. www.google.com.tr 177
19. www.google.nl 163
20. www.google.com.sa 161

Browsers (Total 1732) Operating Systems (Total 707) Modules (Total 608)

1. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 10855607
2. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 9131176
3. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5627224
4. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5623090
5. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5616227
6. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5614862
7. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5614172
8. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5612861
9. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5611440
10. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5610701
11. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5593243
12. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5584720
13. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5584720
14. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5580700
15. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5569559
16. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5568280
17. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5557423
18. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5556431
19. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5546028
20. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5539580


1. Windows NT Windows NT 6700961
2. Windows NT Windows NT 5338251
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2860254
4. Windows NT Windows NT 2227343
5. Windows NT Windows NT 2023125
6. Windows NT Windows NT 1924596
7. Windows XP Windows XP 1918784
8. Windows XP Windows XP 1909803
9. Windows NT Windows NT 1881754
10. Windows XP Windows XP 1877203
11. Windows NT Windows NT 1451199
12. Windows NT Windows NT 1451199
13. Windows XP Windows XP 1391328
14. Windows NT Windows NT 1336350
15. Windows NT Windows NT 1308223
16. Windows NT Windows NT 1202527
17. Windows NT Windows NT 1202153
18. Windows NT Windows NT 1182740
19. Windows NT Windows NT 1172106
20. Windows NT Windows NT 1070447


1. Forums 16251592
2. Forums 13637308
3. Forums 12722364
4. Forums 7560279
5. Forums 7514266
6. Forums 7468013
7. Forums 7442725
8. Forums 7400950
9. Forums 7359366
10. Forums 7321089
11. Forums 7258721
12. Forums 7090152
13. Forums 7086935
14. Forums 7075054
15. Forums 7065207
16. Forums 7060228
17. Forums 7060228
18. Forums 7056850
19. Forums 7035937
20. Forums 7032686

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 512) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 52 Days ago 97380
2. BMZ BMZ 2955 Days ago 14650
3. life life 873 Days ago 6912
4. Rigel Rigel 3470 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 3531 Days ago 3860
6. The The 3413 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 3131 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 2954 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 3100 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 4534 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 4044 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 3717 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 2983 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 3358 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 3565 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 1718 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 3908 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 2908 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 3795 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 3741 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79544
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6317
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1920 1080 24 4155
9. 1024 768 24 3667
10. 1366 768 24 3208
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2717
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 988
18. 1680 1050 24 888
19. 1024 640 32 887
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 14.4 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 14.481s (PHP: 85% - SQL: 15%) ] - [ SQL queries: 525 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 101 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]