You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 259) Referrals (Total 0) Search Engines (Total 0)

1. COM COM 12104331
2. unknown unknown 10126316
3. unknown unknown 7768398
4. unknown unknown 4475123
5. unknown unknown 4413203
6. NET NET 4372924
7. unknown unknown 4364628
8. unknown unknown 4360814
9. unknown unknown 4359685
10. unknown unknown 4316143
11. unknown unknown 4244627
12. unknown unknown 4235479
13. unknown unknown 4096960
14. unknown unknown 3558112
15. unknown unknown 3452690
16. unknown unknown 3102884
17. unknown unknown 2658921
18. unknown unknown 2294598
19. unknown unknown 2243204
20. unknown unknown 1776419





Browsers (Total 0) Operating Systems (Total 693) Modules (Total 598)



1. Windows NT Windows NT 6592710
2. Windows NT Windows NT 5230000
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2845631
4. Windows NT Windows NT 2119092
5. Windows NT Windows NT 1914874
6. Windows XP Windows XP 1904161
7. Windows XP Windows XP 1895180
8. Windows XP Windows XP 1862580
9. Windows NT Windows NT 1816345
10. Windows NT Windows NT 1773503
11. Windows XP Windows XP 1376705
12. Windows NT Windows NT 1342948
13. Windows NT Windows NT 1342948
14. Windows NT Windows NT 1228099
15. Windows NT Windows NT 1199972
16. Windows NT Windows NT 1094276
17. Windows NT Windows NT 1093902
18. Windows NT Windows NT 1074489
19. Windows NT Windows NT 1063855
20. Windows NT Windows NT 962196


1. Forums 15694822
2. Forums 13080538
3. Forums 12165594
4. Forums 7003509
5. Forums 6957496
6. Forums 6911243
7. Forums 6885955
8. Forums 6844180
9. Forums 6802596
10. Forums 6764319
11. Forums 6701951
12. Forums 6533382
13. Forums 6530165
14. Forums 6518284
15. Forums 6508437
16. Forums 6503458
17. Forums 6503458
18. Forums 6500080
19. Forums 6479167
20. Forums 6475916

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 507) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 2 Days ago 97369
2. BMZ BMZ 2886 Days ago 14650
3. life life 804 Days ago 6912
4. Rigel Rigel 3401 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 3462 Days ago 3860
6. The The 3344 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 3062 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 2885 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 3031 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 4465 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 3975 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 3648 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 2914 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 3289 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 3496 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 1649 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 3839 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 2839 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 3726 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 3672 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79539
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6317
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1920 1080 24 4099
9. 1024 768 24 3443
10. 1366 768 24 3182
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2706
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 988
18. 1680 1050 24 888
19. 1024 640 32 887
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 0.18 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 0.1824s (PHP: 50% - SQL: 50%) ] - [ SQL queries: 525 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 143 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]