You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 257) Referrals (Total 0) Search Engines (Total 0)

1. COM COM 11669387
2. unknown unknown 10023375
3. unknown unknown 7665457
4. unknown unknown 4372182
5. NET NET 4318194
6. unknown unknown 4310262
7. unknown unknown 4261687
8. unknown unknown 4257873
9. unknown unknown 4256744
10. unknown unknown 4213202
11. unknown unknown 4141686
12. unknown unknown 4132538
13. unknown unknown 3994019
14. unknown unknown 3455171
15. unknown unknown 3349749
16. unknown unknown 2999943
17. unknown unknown 2555980
18. unknown unknown 2191657
19. unknown unknown 2140263
20. unknown unknown 1673478





Browsers (Total 0) Operating Systems (Total 676) Modules (Total 589)



1. Windows NT Windows NT 6513280
2. Windows NT Windows NT 5150570
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2835110
4. Windows NT Windows NT 2039662
5. Windows XP Windows XP 1893640
6. Windows XP Windows XP 1884659
7. Windows XP Windows XP 1852059
8. Windows NT Windows NT 1835444
9. Windows NT Windows NT 1736915
10. Windows NT Windows NT 1694073
11. Windows XP Windows XP 1366184
12. Windows NT Windows NT 1263518
13. Windows NT Windows NT 1263518
14. Windows NT Windows NT 1148669
15. Windows NT Windows NT 1120542
16. Windows NT Windows NT 1014846
17. Windows NT Windows NT 1014472
18. Windows NT Windows NT 995059
19. Windows NT Windows NT 984425
20. Windows XP Windows XP 890945


1. Forums 15338129
2. Forums 12723845
3. Forums 11808901
4. Forums 6646816
5. Forums 6600803
6. Forums 6554550
7. Forums 6529262
8. Forums 6487487
9. Forums 6445903
10. Forums 6407626
11. Forums 6345258
12. Forums 6176689
13. Forums 6173472
14. Forums 6161591
15. Forums 6151744
16. Forums 6146765
17. Forums 6146765
18. Forums 6143387
19. Forums 6122474
20. Forums 6119223

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 503) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 74 Days ago 97288
2. BMZ BMZ 2832 Days ago 14650
3. life life 750 Days ago 6912
4. Rigel Rigel 3347 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 3408 Days ago 3860
6. The The 3290 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 3008 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 2831 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 2977 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 4411 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 3921 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 3594 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 2860 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 3235 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 3442 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 1595 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 3785 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 2785 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 3672 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 3618 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79537
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6312
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1920 1080 24 3976
9. 1024 768 24 3431
10. 1366 768 24 3156
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2685
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 988
18. 1680 1050 24 888
19. 1024 640 32 887
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 0.15 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 0.1602s (PHP: 46% - SQL: 54%) ] - [ SQL queries: 525 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 70 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]