You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 267) Referrals (Total 0) Search Engines (Total 0)

1. COM COM 13209571
2. unknown unknown 10316036
3. unknown unknown 7958118
4. unknown unknown 4664843
5. unknown unknown 4602923
6. unknown unknown 4554348
7. unknown unknown 4550534
8. unknown unknown 4549405
9. unknown unknown 4505863
10. NET NET 4478397
11. unknown unknown 4434347
12. unknown unknown 4425199
13. unknown unknown 4286680
14. unknown unknown 3747832
15. unknown unknown 3642410
16. unknown unknown 3292604
17. unknown unknown 2848641
18. unknown unknown 2484318
19. unknown unknown 2432924
20. unknown unknown 1966139





Browsers (Total 1750) Operating Systems (Total 716) Modules (Total 612)

1. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 11290544
2. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 9566113
3. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6062161
4. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6058027
5. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6051164
6. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6049799
7. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6049109
8. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6047798
9. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6046377
10. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6045638
11. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6028180
12. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6019657
13. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6019657
14. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6015637
15. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6004496
16. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6003217
17. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5992360
18. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5991368
19. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5980965
20. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5974517


1. Windows NT Windows NT 6780729
2. Windows NT Windows NT 5418019
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2866984
4. Windows NT Windows NT 2307111
5. Windows NT Windows NT 2102893
6. Windows NT Windows NT 2004364
7. Windows NT Windows NT 1961522
8. Windows XP Windows XP 1925514
9. Windows XP Windows XP 1916533
10. Windows XP Windows XP 1883933
11. Windows NT Windows NT 1530967
12. Windows NT Windows NT 1530967
13. Windows NT Windows NT 1416118
14. Windows XP Windows XP 1398058
15. Windows NT Windows NT 1387991
16. Windows NT Windows NT 1282295
17. Windows NT Windows NT 1281921
18. Windows NT Windows NT 1262508
19. Windows NT Windows NT 1251874
20. Windows NT Windows NT 1150215


1. Forums 16517111
2. Forums 13902827
3. Forums 12987883
4. Forums 7825798
5. Forums 7779785
6. Forums 7733532
7. Forums 7708244
8. Forums 7666469
9. Forums 7624885
10. Forums 7586608
11. Forums 7524240
12. Forums 7355671
13. Forums 7352454
14. Forums 7340573
15. Forums 7330726
16. Forums 7325747
17. Forums 7325747
18. Forums 7322369
19. Forums 7301456
20. Forums 7298205

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 512) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 127 Days ago 97380
2. BMZ BMZ 3030 Days ago 14650
3. life life 948 Days ago 6912
4. Rigel Rigel 3546 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 3607 Days ago 3860
6. The The 3488 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 3207 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 3029 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 3176 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 4609 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 4119 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 3792 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 3058 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 3433 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 3641 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 1794 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 3984 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 2984 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 3870 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 3816 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79546
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6317
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1920 1080 24 4169
9. 1024 768 24 3667
10. 1366 768 24 3274
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2717
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 989
18. 1680 1050 24 888
19. 1024 640 32 887
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 0.18 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 0.1899s (PHP: 43% - SQL: 57%) ] - [ SQL queries: 525 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 9 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]