You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:  Code: Security Code
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 261) Referrals (Total 87547) Search Engines (Total 170)

1. unknown unknown 14028640
2. COM COM 13501345
3. unknown unknown 11670726
4. unknown unknown 8377451
5. unknown unknown 8315531
6. unknown unknown 8266956
7. unknown unknown 8263142
8. unknown unknown 8262013
9. unknown unknown 8218471
10. unknown unknown 8146955
11. unknown unknown 8137807
12. unknown unknown 7999288
13. unknown unknown 7460440
14. unknown unknown 7355018
15. unknown unknown 7005212
16. unknown unknown 6561249
17. unknown unknown 6196926
18. unknown unknown 6145532
19. unknown unknown 5678747
20. unknown unknown 5583035


1. www.free-islam.com 495630
2. free-islam.org 330067
3. free-islam.org 276517
4. www.free-islam.com 273340
5. www.access-quran.com 221812
6. free-islam.com 176828
7. www.free-islam.net 175543
8. www.free-islam.org 166719
9. access-quran.com 158072
10. www.free-islam.org 143275
11. free-islam.com 133209
12. www.free-islam.net 120101
13. rum.free-islam.net 52689
14. mail.free-islam.com 49187
15. 124.187.39.225 45310
16. mail.free-islam.net 44834
17. forum.free-islam.org 41960
18. www.youtube.com 31658
19. ww.free-islam.net 27852
20. forum.free-islam.com 24146


1. www.google.com 8176
2. www.google.com 3028
3. www.google.co.in 1547
4. www.google.co.uk 1429
5. www.google.com.au 1189
6. search.yahoo.com 779
7. www.google.com.pk 693
8. www.google.ca 592
9. www.google.ae 419
10. www.google.co.il 400
11. www.google.com.my 365
12. www.google.be 351
13. www.google.de 338
14. www.google.com.eg 314
15. www.google.co.in 311
16. www.google.fr 304
17. search.msn.com 218
18. www.google.com.tr 177
19. www.google.nl 163
20. www.google.com.sa 161

Browsers (Total 1857) Operating Systems (Total 700) Modules (Total 729)

1. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 13079158
2. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 11354727
3. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7850778
4. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7846644
5. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7839781
6. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7838416
7. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7837726
8. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7836415
9. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7834994
10. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7834255
11. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7816797
12. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7808274
13. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7808274
14. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7804254
15. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7793113
16. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7791834
17. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7780977
18. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7779985
19. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7769582
20. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 7763134


1. Windows NT Windows NT 7184585
2. Windows NT Windows NT 5821875
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2853110
4. Windows NT Windows NT 2710967
5. Windows NT Windows NT 2506749
6. Windows NT Windows NT 2408220
7. Windows NT Windows NT 2365378
8. Windows NT Windows NT 1934823
9. Windows NT Windows NT 1934823
10. Windows XP Windows XP 1911640
11. Windows XP Windows XP 1902659
12. Windows XP Windows XP 1870059
13. Windows NT Windows NT 1819974
14. Windows NT Windows NT 1791847
15. Windows NT Windows NT 1686151
16. Windows NT Windows NT 1685777
17. Windows NT Windows NT 1666364
18. Windows NT Windows NT 1655730
19. Windows NT Windows NT 1554071
20. Windows NT Windows NT 1551273


1. Forums 17000109
2. Forums 14385825
3. Forums 13470881
4. Forums 8308796
5. Forums 8262783
6. Forums 8216530
7. Forums 8191242
8. Forums 8149467
9. Forums 8107883
10. Forums 8069606
11. Forums 8007238
12. Forums 7838669
13. Forums 7835452
14. Forums 7823571
15. Forums 7813724
16. Forums 7808745
17. Forums 7808745
18. Forums 7805367
19. Forums 7784454
20. Forums 7781203

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 509) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 535 Days ago 97884
2. BMZ BMZ 5527 Days ago 14650
3. life life 10 Days ago 7112
4. Rigel Rigel 6042 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 6103 Days ago 3860
6. The The 5985 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 5703 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 5526 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 5672 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 7106 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 6616 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 6289 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 5555 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 5930 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 6137 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 4290 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 6480 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 5480 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 6367 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 6313 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79539
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6317
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1920 1080 24 4116
9. 1024 768 24 3667
10. 1366 768 24 3196
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2707
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 988
18. 1680 1050 24 888
19. 1024 640 32 887
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed 2061564 pages viewed 2673456 pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 12.1 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 12.2071s (PHP: 80% - SQL: 20%) ] - [ SQL queries: 525 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 514 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]