You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 223) Referrals (Total 0) Search Engines (Total 0)

1. COM COM 8481065
2. unknown unknown 6534631
3. unknown unknown 4176711
4. NET NET 3955084
5. Germany Germany 1013048
6. unknown unknown 883436
7. unknown unknown 821516
8. unknown unknown 772941
9. unknown unknown 769127
10. unknown unknown 767998
11. unknown unknown 724456
12. unknown unknown 652940
13. unknown unknown 643792
14. unknown unknown 505273
15. Ukraine Ukraine 230678
16. Australia Australia 201224
17. Russian Federation Russian Federation 179800
18. Switzerland Switzerland 107873
19. China China 102661
20. ORG ORG 99808





Browsers (Total 929) Operating Systems (Total 164) Modules (Total 221)

1. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6285844
2. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 4561414
3. Safari Safari 4500964
4. Safari Safari 3893907
5. Safari Safari 3877724
6. Safari Safari 3157475
7. Safari Safari 3065924
8. MSIE 6.0 MSIE 6.0 1575249
9. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 1057462
10. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 1053328
11. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 1046465
12. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 1045100
13. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 1044410
14. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 1043099
15. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 1041678
16. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 1040939
17. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 1023481
18. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 1014958
19. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 1014958
20. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 1010938


1. Windows NT Windows NT 5803248
2. Windows NT Windows NT 4440538
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2728826
4. Windows XP Windows XP 1787356
5. Windows XP Windows XP 1778375
6. Windows XP Windows XP 1745775
7. Windows NT Windows NT 1329630
8. Windows XP Windows XP 1259900
9. Windows NT Windows NT 1125412
10. Windows NT Windows NT 1026883
11. Windows NT Windows NT 984041
12. Windows XP Windows XP 784661
13. Macintosh Macintosh 690310
14. Windows NT Windows NT 553486
15. Windows NT Windows NT 553486
16. Linux Linux 539810
17. Windows NT Windows NT 438637
18. Windows NT Windows NT 410510
19. Windows 2000 Windows 2000 316765
20. Windows NT Windows NT 304814


1. Forums 10653098
2. Forums 8038814
3. Forums 7123870
4. Your Account 2852277
5. Your Account 2076633
6. Your Account 1995483
7. Forums 1961785
8. Forums 1915772
9. MS Analysis 1886235
10. Forums 1869519
11. Forums 1844231
12. Forums 1802456
13. Forums 1760872
14. Forums 1722595
15. Forums 1660227
16. Forums 1491658
17. Forums 1488441
18. Forums 1476560
19. Forums 1466713
20. Forums 1461734

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 470) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 2 Days ago 96804
2. BMZ BMZ 2226 Days ago 14650
3. life life 144 Days ago 6912
4. Rigel Rigel 2741 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 2802 Days ago 3860
6. The The 2684 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 2402 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 2225 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 2371 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 3805 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 3315 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 2988 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 2254 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 2629 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 2836 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 989 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 3179 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 2179 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 3066 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 3012 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79514
2. 1280 800 32 35722
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6312
6. 1366 768 32 4650
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1024 768 24 2974
9. 1920 1080 24 2901
10. 800 600 32 2792
11. 1366 768 24 2637
12. 1280 800 24 2585
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 894
18. 1024 640 32 887
19. 1280 768 32 874
20. 1680 1050 24 843

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 0.15 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 0.1585s (PHP: 51% - SQL: 49%) ] - [ SQL queries: 525 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 71 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]